Competitie

eDivisie 2019/2020

Informatie

Speelschema eDivisie

Maandag 18 november 2019 - Speelronde 3
17:00 - Stream B - FC Utrecht - Willem II
18:00 - Stream A - AZ Alkmaar vs. Heracles Almelo
18:00 - Stream B - Fortuna Sittard vs. Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 - Stream A - Feyenoord vs. FC Twente
19:00 - Stream B - VVV Venlo vs. sc Heerenveen
20:00 - Stream A - AFC Ajax vs. FC Groningen
20:00 - Stream B - FC Emmen vs. ADO Den Haag
21:00 - Stream A - PEC Zwolle vs. PSV
21:00 - Stream B - RKC Waalwijk vs. Vitesse

Dinsdag 19 november 2019 - Speelronde 4
17:00 - Stream B - Sparta Rotterdam vs. Vitesse
18:00 - Stream A - FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord
18:00 - Stream B - VVV Venlo vs. FC Twente
19:00 - Stream A - AFC Ajax vs. Heracles Almelo
19:00 - Stream B - RKC Waalwijk vs. FC Emmen
20:00 - Stream A - FC Utrecht vs. AZ Alkmaar
20:00 - Stream B - ADO Den Haag vs. Willem II
21:00 - Stream A - PSV vs. sc Heerenveen
21:00 - Stream B - PEC Zwolle vs. Fortuna Sittard

Uitslagen eDivisie

Speelronde 1 - Nabeschouwing
sc Heerenveen vs. Sparta Rotterdam 3-2
PlayStation 4: Niels Krist vs. Bo de Vroege 2-1
Xbox One: Floris Jorna vs. Thomas de Zeeuw 1-1

Vitesse vs. FC Groningen 3-2
PS4: Tjardo Paliama vs. Levy Frederique 1-2
Xbox: Renzo Oemrawsingh vs. Nick den Hamer 2-0

Willem II vs. PSV 1-3
PS4: Sem van den Hoof vs. Ali Riza Aygün 1-1
Xbox: Tim van Doleweerd vs. Yusufcan Ercan 0-2

Feyenoord vs. RKC Waalwijk 3-1
PS4: Jimmy Donkers vs. Bas Quist 2-0
Xbox: Ryan Tilborg vs. Collin Dekkers 1-1

FC Twente vs. PEC Zwolle 3-3
PS4: Enis Metin Tokdemir vs. Tony Kok 1-2
Xbox: Jelte Golbach vs. Jonas Ghebrehiwot 2-1

AFC Ajax vs. FC Utrecht 2-2
PS4: Curtis Poole vs. Melvin Boere 1-1
Xbox: Dani Hagebeuk vs. Jaey Daalhuisen 1-1

Fortuna Sittard vs. ADO Den Haag 2-3
PS4: Marc Groenland vs. Danny Hazebroek 1-0
Xbox: Jason Glas vs. Jens van der Flier 1-3

Heracles Almelo vs. VVV-Venlo 5-3
PS4: Lev Vinken vs. Dennis Verhoeven 3-2
Xbox: Bryan Hessing vs. Nick Cooiman 2-1

AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 1-1
PS4: Dani Visser vs. Julian van den Berg 0-1
Xbox: Aristote Ndunu vs. Leroy Miggels 1-0

Speelronde 2- Nabeschouwing

Willem II vs. VVV-Venlo 0-0
PlayStation 4: Sem van den Hoof vs. Dennis Verhoeven 0-0
Xbox One: Tim van Doleweerd vs. Nick Cooiman 0-0

FC Twente vs. Heracles Almelo 0-1
PS4: Enis Metin Tokdemir vs. Lev Vinken 0-1 
Xbox: Jelte Golbach vs. Bryan Hessing 0-0

sc Heerenveen vs. FC Utrecht 1-1 (sc Heerenveen winst door uitdoelpunt)
PS4: Niels Krist vs. Melvin Boere 0-0
Xbox: Floris Jorna vs. Jaey Daalhuisen 1-1

FC Emmen vs. Feyenoord 5-1
PS4: Julian van den Berg vs. Jimmy Donkers 5-1
Xbox: Leroy Miggels vs. Ryan Tilborg 0-0

Sparta Rotterdam vs. RKC Waalwijk 0-3
PS4: Bo de Vroege vs. Bas Quist 0-3
Xbox: Thomas de Zeeuw vs. Collin Dekkers 0-0

PSV vs. AFC Ajax 0-1
PS4: Ali Riza Aygün vs. Curtis Poole 0-1
Xbox: Yusufcan Ercan vs. Dani Hagebeuk 1-0

ADO Den Haag vs. AZ Alkmaar 1-0
PS4: Danny Hazebroek vs. Dani Visser 0-0
Xbox: Jens van der Flier vs. Aristote Ndunu 1-0

FC Groningen vs. PEC Zwolle 1-2
PS4: Levy Frederique vs. Tony Kok 1-1
Xbox: Nick den Hamer vs. Jonas Ghebrehiwot 0-1

Vitesse vs. Fortuna Sittard 2-0
PS4: Tjardo Paliama vs. Marc Groenland 2-0
Xbox: Renzo Oemrawsingh vs. Jason Glas 0-0

Speelronde 3 - 
17:00 - B-Stream: FC Utrecht vs. Willem II 
PlayStation 4: Melvin Boere vs. Sem van den Hoof nvt
Xbox One: Jaey Daalhuisen vs. Tim van Doleweerd nvt

18:00 - Mainstream: AZ Alkmaar vs. Heracles Almelo
PS4: Dani Visser vs. Lev Vinken nvt
Xbox: Aristote Ndunu vs. Bryan Hessing nvt

18:00 - B-Stream: Fortuna Sittard vs. Sparta Rotterdam
PS4: Marc Groenland vs. Bo de Vroege nvt
Xbox: Jason Glas vs. Thomas de Zeeuw nvt

19:00 - Mainstream: Feyenoord vs. FC Twente
PS4: Jimmy Donkers vs. Enis Metin Tokdemir nvt
Xbox: Ryan Tilborg vs. Jelte Golbach nvt

19:00 - B-Stream: VVV Venlo vs. sc Heerenveen
PS4: Dennis Verhoeven vs. Niels Krist nvt
Xbox: Nick Cooiman vs. Floris Jorna nvt

20:00 - Mainstream: AFC Ajax vs. FC Groningen
PS4: Curtis Poole vs. Levy Frederique  nvt
Xbox: Dani Hagebeuk vs. Nick den Hamer nvt

20:00 - B-Stream: FC Emmen vs. ADO Den Haag
PS4: Julian van den Berg vs. Danny Hazebroek nvt
Xbox: Leroy Miggels vs. Jens van der Flier nvt

21:00 - Mainstream: PEC Zwolle vs. PSV
PS4: Tony Kok vs. Ali Riza Aygün nvt
Xbox: Jonas Ghebrehiwot vs. Yusufcan Ercan nvt

21:00 - B-Stream: RKC Waalwijk vs. Vitesse
PS4: Bas Quist vs. Tjardo Paliama nvt
Xbox: Collin Dekkers vs. Renzo Oemrawsingh nvt

Speelronde 4 - 
17:00 - B-Stream: Sparta Rotterdam vs. Vitesse
PlayStation 4: Bo de Vroege vs. Tjardo Paliama nvt
Xbox One: Thomas de Zeeuw vs. Renzo Oemrawsingh nvt

18:00 - Mainstream: FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord
PS4: Levy Frederique vs. Jimmy Donkers nvt
Xbox: Nick den Hamer vs. Ryan Tilborg nvt

18:00 - B-Stream: VVV Venlo vs. FC Twente
PS4: Dennis Verhoeven vs. Enis Metin Tokdemir nvt
Xbox: Nick Cooiman vs. Jelte Golbach nvt

19:00 - Mainstream: AFC Ajax vs. Heracles Almelo
PS4: Curtis Poole vs. Lev Vinken nvt
Xbox: Dani Hagebeuk vs. Bryan Hessing nvt

19:00 - B-Stream: RKC Waalwijk vs FC Emmen
PS4: Bas Quist vs. Julian van den Berg nvt
Xbox: Collin Dekkers vs. Leroy Miggels nvt

20:00 - Mainstream: FC Utrecht vs. AZ Alkmaar
PS4: Melvin Boere vs. Dani Visser nvt
Xbox: Jaey Daalhuisen vs. Aristote Ndunu nvt

20:00 - B-Stream: ADO Den Haag vs. Willem II
PS4: Danny Hazebroek vs. Sem van den Hoof nvt
Xbox: Jens van der Flier vs. Tim van Doleweerd nvt

21:00 - Mainstream: PSV vs. sc Heerenveen
PS4: Ali Riza Aygün vs. Niels Krist nvt
Xbox: Yusufcan Ercan vs. Floris Jorna nvt

21:00 - B-Stream: PEC Zwolle vs. Fortuna Sittard
PS4: Tony Kok vs. Marc Groenland nvt
Xbox: Jonas Ghebrehiwot vs. Jason Glas nvt

Deel: